ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98217)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)46
25PNVLPANVEL00:07 (Day 2)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :