ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98219)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)46
25PNVLPANVEL00:18 (Day 2)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :