ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:20:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98221)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)29
17SNCRSANPADA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)30
18JNJJUINAGAR00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)32
19NEUNERUL00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)46
25PNVLPANVEL00:34 (Day 2)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :