ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:43:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98222)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource23:47 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)14
7NEUNERUL00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)16
8JNJJUINAGAR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)19
9SNCRSANPADA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)21
10VSHVASHI00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)22
11MNKDMANKHURD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)29
12GVGOVANDI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)34
15CLAKURLA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)42
19SVESEWRI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)45
21RRDREAY ROAD00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST01:05 (Day 2)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :