ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98223)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)17
14GVGOVANDI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)19
15MNKDMANKHURD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)21
16VSHVASHI00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)29
17SNCRSANPADA00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)30
18JNJJUINAGAR00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)32
19NEUNERUL00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)46
25PNVLPANVEL00:48 (Day 2)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :