ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:51:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98225)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)6
7SVESEWRI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)17
14GVGOVANDI00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)19
15MNKDMANKHURD00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)21
16VSHVASHI00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)29
17SNCRSANPADA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)30
18JNJJUINAGAR00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)32
19NEUNERUL00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)46
25PNVLPANVEL01:14 (Day 2)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :