ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98300)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98300)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource03:48 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST04:52 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :