ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98301)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:03 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:05 (Day 1)00:06 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:08 (Day 1)00:09 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:10 (Day 1)00:11 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:12 (Day 1)00:13 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:14 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI00:17 (Day 1)00:18 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:36 (Day 1)00:37 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI00:39 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR00:55 (Day 1)00:56 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D01:07 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :