ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98303)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98303)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:16 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :