ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98304)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98304)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource04:01 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST05:04 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :