ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98305)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98305)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:40 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :