ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98306)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource04:27 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST05:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :