ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:51:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98307)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:54 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :