ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98308)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource04:53 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST05:56 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :