ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98309)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:34 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:38 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :