ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:19:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98310)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98310)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource05:28 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST06:32 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :