ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98311)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:53 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :