ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98313)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98313)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:09 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:13 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :