ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98314)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST07:08 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :