ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98316)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource06:27 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST07:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :