ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98317)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:49 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :