ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:21:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98318)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource06:41 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST07:45 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :