ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98319)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98319)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:57 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:02 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :