ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98320)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98320)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST08:28 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :