ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98321)
VADALA ROAD to BELAPUR C B D
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource09:43 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:29 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :