ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:54:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98322)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98322)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST08:53 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :