ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98323)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98323)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:42 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :