ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98324)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource08:06 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST09:09 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :