ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98326)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource08:48 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)4
3NEUNERUL08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST09:52 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :