ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98327)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98327)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:27 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:31 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :