ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:08:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98328)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource09:06 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST10:11 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :