ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98329)
VADALA ROAD to BELAPUR C B D
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98329)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource10:56 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:42 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :