ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98330)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98330)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST10:23 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :