ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:04:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98331)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:00 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :