ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98332)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98332)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource09:39 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST10:42 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :