ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98333)
VADALA ROAD to BELAPUR C B D
VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR BEPR LOCAL (98333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:21 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :