ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98334)
BELAPUR C B D to VADALA ROAD
BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98334)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)4
3NEUNERUL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD10:43 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :