ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98335)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:33 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :