ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98336)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98336)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource10:14 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST11:17 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :