ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98337)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:25 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :