ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98338)
BELAPUR C B D to VADALA ROAD
BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR VDLR LOCAL (98338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource10:38 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)4
3NEUNERUL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD11:24 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :