ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:39:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98339)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98339)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:47 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :