ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:25:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98340)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98340)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource10:51 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST11:54 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :