ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98341)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:14 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :