ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98342)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource11:14 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST12:17 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :