ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 12:26:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98345)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:41 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :