ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:59:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98346)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98346)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource11:54 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST12:57 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :