ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98347)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:59 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :