ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:14:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98348)
BELAPUR C B D to MUMBAI CST
BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR CSTM LOCAL (98348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource12:11 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)2
3NEUNERUL12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)6
5SNCRSANPADA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)8
6VSHVASHI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)9
7MNKDMANKHURD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)17
8GVGOVANDI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)19
9CMBRCHEMBUR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)21
10TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)22
11CLAKURLA JN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)23
12CHFCHUNABHATTI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)25
13GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)27
14VDLRVADALA ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)29
15SVESEWRI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)31
16CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)33
17RRDREAY ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)34
18DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)35
19SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)36
20MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)37
21CSTMMUMBAI CST13:14 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :