ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98349)
MUMBAI CST to BELAPUR C B D
CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BEPR LOCAL (98349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:19 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :